Halloween

 

Halloween: Trick or Treat Nights

Anna Sunday, 11/3 5:00 - 6:30 p.m.
   
Beavercreek Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Beavercreek Twp. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Bellbrook Saturday, 11/2 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Bradford Saturday, 11/2 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Brookville Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Bethel Twp. Miami Co. Sunday, 11/3 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Botkins Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Buckland Saturday, 11/2 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.
Butler Twp. Montgomery Co. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Carlisle Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Casstown Sunday, 11/3 3:00 - 5:00 p.m.
Clark County Saturday, 10/26 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Clayton Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Clearcreek Twp., Warren County Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Clinton County Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Cedarville Friday, 11/1 5:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Centerville Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Covington Sunday, 11/3 3:00 - 5:00 p.m.
College Corner Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Cridersville Saturday, 11/2 3:00 - 4:30 p.m.
   
Dayton Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Deerfield Twp. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Donnelsville Saturday, 10/26 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Eaton Friday, 11/1 5:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Eldorado Friday, 11/1 6:00-7:00 p.m.
Englewood Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Enon Saturday, 10/26 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Fairborn Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Fairfield Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Fairfield Twp. Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Fletcher Sunday, 11/3 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Franklin Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Franklin Twp., Warren County Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Germantown Saturday, 11/2 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Greenville Sunday, 10/27 2:00 - 4:00 p.m.
Gratis Friday, 11/1 6:00-8:00 p.m.
   
Hamilton Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Hamilton Twp. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Harrison Twp. Montgomery Co. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Huber Heights Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
   
Jackson Center Sunday, 11/3 5:00-6:00 p.m.
Jamestown Saturday, 11/2 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
   
Kettering Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Kettlersville Sunday, 11/3 4:00 - 5:00 p.m.
   
Laura Sunday, 11/3 6:00-7:00 p.m.
Lebanon Thursday, 10/31 5:30 - 7:30 p.m.
Lewisburg Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Liberty Twp. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Lockington Sunday, 11/3 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Logan County Saturday, 11/2 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
   
Maineville Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Mason Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Mechanicsburg Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Miamisburg Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Miami Twp., Montgomery Co. Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Middletown Thursday, 10/31 5:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Monroe Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Moraine Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
New Bremen Saturday, 11/2 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.
New Carlisle Saturday, 10/26 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
New Lebanon Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
New Paris Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Oakwood Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Oxford Thursday, 10/31 5:30-7:30 p.m.
   
Pleasant Hill Sunday, 11/3 5:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Piqua Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
   
Richmond, Ind. Friday, 11/1 5:00 - 7:00 p.m.
Riverside Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Rushelvania Saturday, 11/2 6:00-7:30 p.m.
   
Sidney Sunday, 11/3 4:00 - 5:30 p.m.
St. Clair Twp. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
St. Marys Saturday, 11/2 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.
St. Paris Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Springboro Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Springfield Saturday, 10/26 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Spring Valley Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
South Vienna Saturday, 10/26 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Sugarcreek Twp. Saturday, 11/2 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Tipp City/Monroe Township Sunday, 11/3 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Trenton Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
Trotwood Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Troy Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Turtlecreek Twp. Thursday, 10/31 5:30 - 7:30 p.m.
   
Union Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Uniopolis Saturday, 11/2 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.
Urbana Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Vandalia Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Washington Twp., Montgomery Co. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Wapakoneta Saturday, 11/2 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.
Waynesville Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Alexandria Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
West Carrollton Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Chester Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Chester Twp. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
West Manchester Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 7:30 p.m.
West Milton Sunday, 11/3 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Wilmington Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Xenia Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
Xenia Twp. Thursday, 10/31 6:00 - 8:00 p.m.
   
Yellow Springs Friday, 11/1 6:00 - 8:00 p.m. 

 

More Articles